MatchTrak | S11E59-20-Spring
AYSO Region 59 - West Garden Grove
Spring 2020

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites ~
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11E
  AYSO Region 59


> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R59 TeamsBU06 - Region R59 Teams
Adrian Llano 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chad Freitas 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lorenzo Tan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Zambon 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R59 TeamsBU08 - Region R59 Teams
Bradley Stropko 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Julie Foy 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kobe Pham 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Laura Sutton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Holleman 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Lane 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R59 TeamsBU10 - Region R59 Teams
Calvin Wong 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Carlo Selvaggi 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Conno Fitzgerald 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jorge Ceja 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kitt Keo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Rosendo Cruz ( WestGrove United ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 6 0 6 10 0 10 10.00 0
Tola Phath ( WGG Force ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Bob Heston ( West Grove ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 10 0 10 10.00 0
Tony Phillips ( West Grove United ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Herbert Martinez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Memo Romero 2 2 - 0 - 0 8 3 5 6 0 6 3.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R59 TeamsGU06 - Region R59 Teams
German Rivera 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Lopez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Walkinton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Vanna Gelinas 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R59 TeamsGU08 - Region R59 Teams
Bryan Frey 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Crystall Dais 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Rondeau 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Todd Fite 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Hector Melara 1 1 - 0 - 0 6 0 6 10 0 10 10.00 0
Jason Beach 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 1 4 10 0 10 10.00 0
Krystle Jacot 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Lane 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 5 -4 1 0 1 1.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R59 TeamsGU10 - Region R59 Teams
Alexa Castro 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Amanda Acosta 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joseph Deno 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lucio Martinez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Anthony Labarbera 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 12 -10 2 0 2 2.00 0
Jon Eastin 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 10 0 10 10.00 0
Jon Eastin 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 10 0 10 10.00 0
Mark Roginson ( THE UNDECIDED ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 6 0 6 10 0 10 10.00 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Adam Degner 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Francisco Manzo ( West Grove Girls ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 10 0 10 10.00 0
Ron Reynolds ( Riptide ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 10 0 10 10.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Juan Negreros ( West Grove ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 8 -6 0 0 0 0.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]